0131 – 336 3620 / 0131 – 620 0190   To Register Click Here

ThePhysioCentres99x68
Pos Name Race No. Gender Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Pos
1 Nick Freer 287 Male   00:17:51 00:17:51 1
2 Henderson Scott 2 Male Edinburgh 00:18:21 00:18:21 2
3 Campbell Ruairidh 239 Male Melrose 00:18:34 00:18:34 3
4 Kinninmonth Ben 1 Male Kirkcaldy 00:18:36 00:18:36 4
5 Cusack Pearce 145 Male Edinburgh 00:18:43 00:18:43 5
6 García Andrés 277 Male   00:18:44 00:18:44 6
7 Hutchison William 96 Male St Andrews 00:18:48 00:18:48 7
8 Morrison James 162 Male Edinburgh 00:18:52 00:18:51 8
9 Telvin Miam 291 Female Edinburgh 00:18:53 00:18:52 9
10 Walkingshaw Lee 129 Male Gorebridge 00:18:54 00:18:54 10
11 Karpowicz Marcin 100 Male Edinburgh 00:19:16 00:19:16 11
12 Parker Sara 276 Female 00:20:21 00:20:21 12
13 Alexander Johnny 238 Male Leslie 00:21:02 00:21:02 13
14 Robertson Arran 74 Male Dunfermline 00:21:43 00:21:43 14
15 Essery Richard 215 Male Edinburgh 00:21:52 00:21:51 15
16 Halpenny Clare 249 Female Edinburgh 00:21:54 00:21:54 16
17 Craston Kyle 293 Male Edinburgh 00:22:51 00:22:48 17
18 Davis James 14 Male Edinburgh 00:23:22 00:23:22 18
19 wilkinson glyn 264 Male Edinburgh 00:23:29 00:23:27 19
20 Humphreys Paul 184 Male Musselburgh 00:23:41 00:23:39 20
21 Jameson Jack 118 Male Gorebridge 00:23:44 00:23:44 21
22 Dawes Sophie 164 Female Edinburgh 00:23:45 00:23:45 22
23 Boers Harald 102 Male Germany 00:24:42 00:24:28 23
24 O'Donnell Jenny 80 Female West Calder 00:24:49 00:24:47 24
25 Gibson Robert 266 Male Huddersfield 00:24:50 00:24:44 25
26 Perez Manzano Luis 194 Male Glasgow 00:25:30 00:25:21 26
27 Collie Rachel 17 Female Edinburgh 00:25:36 00:25:34 27
28 Scott Joe 263 Male Gorebridge 00:25:42 00:25:27 28
29 Donaldson Euan 116 Male Gorebridge 00:25:47 00:25:35 29
30 Brannan Andrew 110 Male Gorebridge 00:25:47 00:25:35 30
31 Winnik Aiden 123 Male Gorebridge 00:25:53 00:25:41 31
32 Sheppard Theresa 97 Female Edinburgh 00:25:55 00:25:52 32
33 Cairncross Corrie 268 Female 00:26:00 00:26:00 33
34 McDowell Lucy 218 Female Edinburgh 00:26:01 00:26:00 34
35 Canderle Giada 136 Female Edinburgh 00:26:07 00:26:01 35
36 Black Iona 103 Female Alloa 00:26:25 00:26:17 36
37 Craythorne James 279 Male   00:27:00 00:26:58 37
38 Macneil Calum 302 Male Edinburgh 00:27:15 00:27:11 38
39 Hodgkiss Geraldine 7 Female Edinburgh 00:27:18 00:27:16 39
40 Fiddes Pamela 165 Female Edinburgh 00:27:20 00:27:18 40
41 Paterson Jamie 253 Male Edinburgh 00:27:23 00:27:15 41
42 Paterson Ross 251 Male Edinburgh 00:27:23 00:27:14 42
43 Bills David 109 Male Gorebridge 00:27:26 00:27:14 43
44 Krause Mark 101 Male Germany 00:27:27 00:27:14 44
45 Westwood David 126 Male Gorebridge 00:27:31 00:27:21 45
46 Brown Kye 111 Male Gorebridge 00:27:41 00:27:41 46
47 Cullen Rhys 114 Male Gorebridge 00:27:46 00:27:46 47
48 Letchford Lewis 119 Male Gorebridge 00:27:49 00:27:48 48
49 Lewis Lynne 290 Female Edinburgh 00:27:50 00:27:49 49
50 Miller Neil 127 Male Gorebridge 00:27:51 00:27:40 50
51 Madgin Rebecca 257 Female Renfrew 00:28:03 00:27:56 51
52 Akkur Dylan 108 Male Gorebridge 00:28:08 00:27:59 52
53 Lloyd Simon 32 Male Edinburgh 00:28:08 00:28:07 53
54 asmar camile 21 Male Dunfermline 00:28:23 00:27:29 54
55 Grieve Lesley-Anne 199 Female Jedburgh 00:28:37 00:28:23 55
56 Grieve Donald 200 Male Jedburgh 00:28:38 00:28:22 56
57 Ramsay Mark 124 Male Gorebridge 00:28:39 00:28:27 57
58 Jessop Calum 304 Male Edinburgh 00:28:41 00:28:35 58
59 Jessop June 303 Female Edinburgh 00:28:41 00:28:35 59
60 Sanders Kerry 43 Female Edinburgh 00:28:50 00:28:49 60
61 Sylban Erasmus 284 Female 00:28:55 00:28:51 61
62 John Rasmussen 285 Male   00:28:55 00:28:51 62
63 Henderson Andrew 117 Male Gorebridge 00:28:57 00:28:57 63
64 Mooney Sharon 261 Female Edinburgh 00:29:08 00:28:54 64
65 Power Denim 121 Male Gorebridge 00:29:21 00:29:21 65
66 McDonnell Brenda 151 Female Edinburgh 00:29:27 00:29:20 66
67 McDonnell Clare 152 Female Edinburgh 00:29:27 00:29:20 67
68 Pender Claire 160 Female Airdrie 00:29:27 00:29:23 68
69 Keillor Colin 281 Male   00:29:28 00:29:19 69
70 Omond Dougie 90 Male Edinburgh 00:29:29 00:29:18 70
71 Yule Rachel 71 Female Edinburgh 00:29:34 00:29:18 71
72 Bernard Donna 138 Female Cupar 00:29:50 00:29:34 72
73 Paterson Asli 78 Female Edinburgh 00:29:53 00:29:49 73
74 Helen Thain 286 Female 00:29:54 00:29:51 74
75 Mathias Katharine 207 Female Edinburgh 00:29:54 00:29:51 75
76 Reid John 39 Male Eyemouth 00:29:57 00:29:49 76
77 Puckett Lauren 224 Female Edinburgh 00:29:58 00:29:57 77
78 Atkins Carolyn 69 Female Edinburgh 00:30:03 00:29:58 78
79 Palmer Stephanie 240 Female Edinburgh 00:30:07 00:30:02 79
80 Thomas Debora 292 Female Edinburgh 00:30:12 00:30:11 80
81 Crane Saskia 217 Female Edinburgh 00:30:17 00:30:17 81
82 Farquhar-Taylor Karen 242 Female Edinburgh 00:30:25 00:30:21 82
83 McGill Becky 259 Female Penicuik 00:30:26 00:30:21 83
84 Strachan Kirstin 260 Female Edinburgh 00:30:26 00:30:21 84
85 Sizeland Paul 221 Male Edinburgh 00:30:40 00:30:29 85
86 Sizeland Gabriel 219 Male Edinurgh 00:30:40 00:30:29 86
87 Cooke Kate 51 Female Edinburgh 00:30:41 00:30:31 87
88 Reid Alan 176 Male Edinburgh 00:30:42 00:30:24 88
89 Coventry Amy 60 Female Dunbar 00:30:54 00:30:49 89
90 Kellagher Craig 61 Male Dunbar 00:30:54 00:30:49 90
91 Gordon Katy 274 Female 00:30:56 00:30:43 91
92 Newstead Kim 248 Female Edinburgh 00:30:57 00:30:44 92
93 thomson scott 173 Male Tranent 00:31:04 00:30:45 93
94 Murray Davy 167 Male Edinburgh 00:31:05 00:30:46 94
95 Paterson Bert 79 Male Edinburgh 00:31:05 00:31:01 95
96 Gubson Anne 214 Female Aberdour 00:31:11 00:30:57 96
97 Dufy Kate 296 Female Edinburgh 00:31:11 00:31:01 97
98 Somers Kirsty 295 Female Edinburgh 00:31:12 00:31:01 98
99 Sweeny Lee-Ann 73 Female Edinburgh 00:31:25 00:31:22 99
100 Wells Gillian 5 Female Dunbar 00:31:42 00:31:29 100
101 Craig Susan 278 Female 00:31:54 00:31:46 101
102 Rutter Catherine 232 Female Edinburgh 00:32:00 00:31:59 102
103 Keston Kirsty 254 Female Edinburgh 00:32:01 00:31:47 103
104 Dove Emily 168 Female Edinburgh 00:32:03 00:31:55 104
105 Dove Angela 169 Female Edinburgh 00:32:04 00:31:55 105
106 Neish Cara 198 Female Edinburgh 00:32:04 00:31:50 106
107 Keston Peter 255 Male Edinburgh 00:32:10 00:31:55 107
108 Ruthven Patrick 122 Male Gorebridge 00:32:18 00:32:07 108
109 kirkland Mandy 195 Female Edinburgh 00:32:18 00:32:12 109
110 Wells Adam 275 Male   00:32:34 00:32:21 110
111 Henderson David 125 Male Gorebridge 00:32:35 00:32:25 111
112 Fortune Carol 93 Female Edinburgh 00:32:40 00:32:36 112
113 Morrow Isabel 247 Female Edinburgh 00:32:43 00:32:37 113
114 Morrow Shaun 246 Male Edinburgh 00:32:44 00:32:37 114
115 Erasmus Megan 171 Female Edinburgh 00:32:45 00:32:42 115
116 Sharp Scott 133 Male Melrose 00:32:47 00:32:39 116
117 Redmond Fiona 131 Female Edinburgh 00:32:47 00:32:40 117
118 Miller Cameron 120 Male Gorebridge 00:32:50 00:32:50 118
119 Todd Maya 211 Female Livingston 00:32:56 00:32:53 119
120 Smith June 212 Female Livingston 00:32:56 00:32:53 120
121 Cockburn Kieran 113 Male Gorebridge 00:32:56 00:32:43 121
122 Neish Bronagh 197 Female Edinburgh 00:33:01 00:32:47 122
123 Taylor Clare 9 Female Glasgow 00:33:07 00:33:03 123
124 Gray Lindsey 163 Female Peebles 00:33:15 00:32:55 124
125 Tennant Rebecca 130 Female Edinburgh 00:33:16 00:32:57 125
126 Marwick Claire 225 Female Edinburgh 00:33:24 00:33:15 126
127 Sinclair Zoe 206 Female Edinburgh 00:33:24 00:33:14 127
128 Rogers Willie 243 Male Edinburgh 00:33:26 00:33:14 128
129 Milne Glenn 166 Male Roslin 00:33:49 00:33:31 129
130 Mays Justin 88 Male Fulton 20759 00:33:51 00:33:32 130
131 Cox Hannah 234 Female Durham 00:33:54 00:33:40 131
132 Clark Frazer 155 Male Edinburgh 00:33:57 00:33:50 132
133 Erasmus Maximilian 172 Male Edinburgh 00:33:59 00:33:56 133
134 Patterson Allan 272 Female 00:34:00 00:33:50 134
135 Brotherston Kim 154 Female Edinburgh 00:34:03 00:33:55 135
136 Fleming Kyla 30 Female Wallyford 00:34:03 00:33:59 136
137 Fleming Katrina 29 Female Wallyford 00:34:13 00:34:09 137
138 Patterson Keith 271 Male   00:34:17 00:34:06 138
139 Adams Gareth 209 Male Edinburgh 00:34:17 00:34:06 139
140 Evans Stuart 208 Male Edinburgh 00:34:17 00:34:07 140
141 Dillen Candice 174 Female Edinburgh 00:34:19 00:34:17 141
142 Dillen Ketti 175 Female Edinburgh 00:34:20 00:34:17 142
143 Fraser Susan 282 Female 00:34:25 00:34:05 143
144 Shaw Harrison 301 Male Edinburgh 00:34:26 00:34:18 144
145 Scott Steven 4 Male Dunbar 00:34:26 00:34:20 145
146 Scott Nichola 3 Female Dunbar 00:34:27 00:34:21 146
147 Deere Marian 213 Female Aberdour 00:34:29 00:34:15 147
148 Dobbie Micheal 128 Male Gorebridge 00:34:32 00:34:21 148
149 Dobbie Kai 115 Male Gorebridge 00:34:33 00:34:22 149
150 Ko Alexis 222 Female Edinburgh 00:34:36 00:34:28 150
151 Murray Debbie 153 Female Edinburgh 00:34:42 00:34:28 151
152 Moffat Neil 192 Male Edinburgh 00:34:42 00:34:28 152
153 Scott Charlie 297 Male Edinburgh 00:34:55 00:34:46 153
154 Shaw Loise 299 Female Edinburgh 00:34:55 00:34:44 154
155 Shaw Saidig 300 Male Edinburgh 00:34:55 00:34:45 155
156 Scott Robbie 298 Male Edinburgh 00:34:57 00:34:48 156
157 Scott Lindsay 188 Female Edinburgh 00:35:01 00:34:50 157
158 Batham Steven 189 Male Edinburgh 00:35:01 00:34:55 158
159 Williams Simon 42 Male Edinburgh 00:35:02 00:34:52 159
160 Karen Adams 288 Female 00:35:02 00:34:52 160
161 Shaw Lorraine 95 Female Gloucester 00:35:15 00:35:10 161
162 Friend Yvone 294 Female Edinburgh 00:35:22 00:35:20 162
163 Menzies Karin 89 Female Prestonpans 00:35:23 00:35:20 163
164 Reid Ryma 177 Female Edinburgh 00:35:37 00:35:18 164
165 Kerr Alison 46 Female Dundee 00:35:53 00:35:50 165
166 Cummings Ingrid 72 Female Bonnyrigg 00:36:02 00:36:00 166
167 Leitch Orla 187 Female Edinburgh 00:36:09 00:36:00 167
168 Leitch Ayla 267 Female Edinburgh 00:36:09 00:36:00 168
169 Brown Beth 65 Female Edinburgh 00:36:09 00:36:00 169
170 Mitchell Alison 210 Female Dunbar 00:36:12 00:36:05 170
171 Stephen Gillian 223 Female Bowdon 00:36:29 00:36:21 171
172 Whammond Nicola 70 Female Tayport 00:36:37 00:36:32 172
173 Murdoch Lauren 216 Female Edinburgh 00:36:37 00:36:35 173
174 Psaila Nicholas 53 Male Broxburn 00:36:43 00:36:28 174
175 Beattie Emily 244 Female Cumnock 00:36:48 00:36:44 175
176 Mccaig Stacey 262 Female Gorebridge 00:36:51 00:36:36 176
177 Dickson Jill 36 Female Stirling 00:36:53 00:36:39 177
178 Mullane Denis 35 Male Stirling 00:36:53 00:36:39 178
179 Gabriel Erasmus 283 Male   00:37:15 00:37:14 179
180 Paterson Sophie 252 Female Edinburgh 00:37:17 00:37:05 180
181 Thomas Thea 150 Female Edinburgh 00:37:18 00:37:06 181
182 Erasmus Victoria 170 Female Edinburgh 00:37:19 00:37:15 182
183 Starritt Nicola 250 Female Edinburgh 00:37:21 00:37:10 183
184 Brown Jackie 270 Female 00:37:21 00:37:11 184
185 Dewar Deborah 77 Female Edinburgh 00:37:45 00:37:33 185
186 Rodrigues Ellis 230 Female North Berwick 00:37:50 00:37:42 186
187 Malcolm Michelle 229 Female North Berwick 00:37:50 00:37:43 187
188 Pringle Angela 190 Female Dalkeith 00:38:17 00:38:12 188
189 Honeyman Jennifer 196 Female Edinburgh 00:38:17 00:38:12 189
190 Baird Kirsten 201 Female Musselburgh 00:38:39 00:38:31 190
191 Herring Richard 202 Male Musselburgh 00:38:40 00:38:31 191
192 Bowie Ruth 137 Female Cupar 00:39:11 00:38:54 192
193 Bell Ailidh 106 Female Edinburgh 00:39:14 00:38:58 193
194 Bernard Helen j 142 Female Cupar 00:39:14 00:38:57 194
195 Bowie Gael 147 Female Cupar 00:39:14 00:38:57 195
196 Bell Laurie 107 Female Edinburgh 00:39:14 00:38:57 196
197 McKeever Devonn 18 Female Broxburn 00:39:49 00:39:33 197
198 Ewen Jennifer 19 Female Edinburgh 00:39:52 00:39:35 198
199 Innes Angela 85 Female Dundee 00:39:59 00:39:41 199
200 McClure Morag 269 Female 00:40:15 00:40:01 200
201 CARTWRIGHT Hilary 26 Female North Berwick 00:40:15 00:40:01 201
202 Holden Laura 203 Female whitecraig 00:40:55 00:40:36 202
203 Smith Scott 256 Male Edinburgh 00:40:55 00:40:36 203
204 Mcleod Gus 258 Male Edinburgh 00:40:55 00:40:36 204
205 Tannahill Julie 86 Female Renfrew 00:40:57 00:40:43 205
206 Mcleod Laura 56 Female innerleithen 00:41:04 00:40:48 206
207 Brown Kelly 55 Female Jedburgh 00:41:05 00:40:48 207
208 O'Neill Michelle 25 Female Dundee 00:41:07 00:40:54 208
209 Young Jamie 28 Male Coupar Angus 00:41:08 00:40:54 209
210 Anderson Lucinda 237 Female Edinburgh 00:41:09 00:40:49 210
211 Anderson Holly 245 Female Edinburgh 00:41:09 00:40:48 211
212 Anderson Tanya 235 Female Edinburgh 00:41:11 00:40:56 212
213 Hodgkiss Margaret 8 Female Edinburgh 00:41:13 00:40:59 213
214 Cox Pauline 82 Female Ormiston 00:41:38 00:41:35 214
215 Dick Gillian 84 Female Armadale 00:41:39 00:41:36 215
216 MacDonald Elizabeth 23 Female Armadale 00:42:48 00:42:40 216
217 Ratcliffe Emily 64 Female Glasgow 00:42:48 00:42:44 217
218 Broadie Lucy 34 Female East Calder 00:42:50 00:42:44 218
219 McIvor Susan 37 Female Edinburgh 00:42:50 00:42:44 219
220 Cheung Sarah 63 Female Glasgow 00:42:51 00:42:46 220
221 Mays Holly 87 Female Fulton 20759 00:43:17 00:42:59 221
222 Lindsay Katherine 181 Female Cupar 00:43:40 00:43:22 222
223 Lindsay Karen 182 Female Cupar 00:43:40 00:43:23 223
224 Finkel Rebecca 183 Female Edinburgh 00:43:46 00:43:38 224
225 Sweeney Majella 241 Female Edinburgh 00:43:46 00:43:39 225
226 Clark Patricia 289 Female Edinburgh 00:43:51 00:43:48 226
227 Jarvie Kelly 22 Female Edinburgh 00:44:06 00:43:49 227
228 McArthur Michelle 15 Female Edinburgh 00:44:06 00:43:49 228

globel securitySM GillSansLogo WhiteText 2Lines RM.jpg I